10 La Salle #3849304 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3849304
No: H201423972 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin 10 La Salle [Agency Ads]
High Floor(10-21|21/F)
"Ho Man Tin Silver Masterpiece" - 2264 Sq Ft Connecting Units At Huge Price Cut

Best Buy in the market, Sell with loss

Apartment
Apartment
Kerry
Golden Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#158
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$41.8 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$20.9 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
1,990 ft²
Unit Price: @21,005
Estate
10 La Salle
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: High Floor(10-21|21/F),10 La Salle
Building age: 5 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
10 La Salle
Boundary Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Beverly Villas, Boundary Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Beverly Villas( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 101, G/f., Victoria Mall, 188 Canton Road, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kln.
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 63 Rental: 7
Hong Kong Property

Contact

River Name Card

Personal License Number: s-476052
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

10 La Salle - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-02-12
Land Registry
1 Room
319ft²
HKD$7 M
@ $21,944
- 10.6%
2025-11-19
Land Registry
1 Room
319ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $12,476
- 46.1%
2024-11-26
Land Registry
1 Room
298ft²
HKD$6.02 M
@ $20,201
- 19.2%
2024-11-01
Market Info
1 Room
298ft²
HKD$6.02 M
@ $20,201
-
2023-12-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,132ft²
HKD$38.5 M
@ $34,011
+ -
2022-12-28
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,132ft²
HKD$38.7 M
@ $34,187
-
2022-09-09
Land Registry
1 Room
319ft²
HKD$7.78 M
@ $24,391
- 2.6%
2022-06-17
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,132ft²
HKD$36.28 M
@ $32,049
-
2022-06-17
Land Registry
1 Room
322ft²
HKD$8.47 M
@ $26,302
-
2022-06-17
Land Registry
1 Room
319ft²
HKD$8.62 M
@ $27,021
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.