No: M200055113 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$52.8 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$26.4 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
2,138 ft²
Unit Price: @24,696
|
| Saleable Area |
1,681 ft²
Unit Price: @31,410
|
| Estate |
The Waterfront
Kowloon Kowloon Station
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(35-45|45/F),TOWER II
Building age: 25 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South west
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
4 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.1 Austin Road West
|
|
Austin Road (n15)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Austin Road, Nathan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Austin Road (n16)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Waterfront
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 5, Phase 2
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
933ft² |
HKD$21.3 M
@
$22,830
|
- |
|
The Waterfront
|
Flat G, 26/F, Tower Iii
2026-05-08 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
1,136ft² |
HKD$29.8 M
@
$26,232
|
+ 29.6% |
|
The Waterfront
|
Flat C, 15/F, Tower Vi
2026-05-05 Land Registry 3 Rooms Carpark |
1,136ft² |
HKD$26.5 M
@
$23,327
|
+ 229.7% |
|
The Waterfront
|
Flat F, 21/F, Tower V
2026-04-30 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
1,060ft² |
HKD$23.98 M
@
$22,623
|
+ 134.1% |
|
The Waterfront
|
Flat G, Middle, Tower 3, Phase 1
2026-04-24 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,136ft² |
HKD$29.8 M
@
$26,232
|
- |
|
The Waterfront
|
Flat B, 40/F, Tower I
2026-04-22 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
1,983ft² |
HKD$54 M
@
$27,231
|
+ 17.4% |
|
The Waterfront
|
Flat F, 33/F, Tower Vi
2026-04-21 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
943ft² |
HKD$20.18 M
@
$21,400
|
+ 236.3% |
|
The Waterfront
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 1, Phase 1
2026-04-20 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,127ft² |
HKD$28.2 M
@
$25,022
|
- |
|
The Waterfront
|
Flat B, 13/F, Tower Vii
2026-04-17 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
941ft² |
HKD$18 M
@
$19,129
|
+ 83.7% |
|
The Waterfront
|
Flat D, 39/F, Tower Iii
2026-04-16 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
934ft² |
HKD$20.38 M
@
$21,820
|
+ 39.6% |