No: M250199216 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$25 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$10 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
1,245 ft²
Unit Price: @20,080
|
| Saleable Area |
1,105 ft²
Unit Price: @22,624
|
| Estate |
Sau Chuk Yuen
Kowloon Kowloon Tong
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor,Sau Chuk Yuen
Building age: 43 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Nos.17 & 19 Sau Chuk Yuen Road
|
|
St. Teresa's Hospital( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
St. Teresa's Hospital, Boundary Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
College Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Sau Chuk Yuen
|
Flat C, 6/F, Sau Chuk Yuen
2026-01-08 Land Registry 3 Rooms Carpark |
1,105ft² |
HKD$14.2 M
@
$12,851
|
+ 224.2% |
|
Sau Chuk Yuen
|
Flat B, 6/F, Sau Chuk Yuen
2025-12-08 Land Registry Carpark |
-- |
HKD$15 M
|
+ 82.9% |
|
Sau Chuk Yuen
|
Flat A, 6/F, Sau Chuk Yuen
2025-12-05 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$10.7 M
|
+ 61.6% |
|
Sau Chuk Yuen
|
Flat A, 1/F, Sau Chuk Yuen
2021-08-26 Land Registry 3 Rooms Carpark |
1,069ft² |
HKD$18.48 M
@
$17,287
|
+ 2.7% |
|
Sau Chuk Yuen
|
Flat A, 9/F, Sau Chuk Yuen
2021-08-12 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
1,069ft² |
HKD$22.5 M
@
$21,048
|
- |