Westlands Court #3847376 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3847376
No: 671598 (by agent)

Quarry Bay Westlands Court [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Low Floor(1-10|27/F),Tsui Lan Mansion
Great Wall Exclusive: The Best Deal In The City, Closest To Taikoo Place And Taikoo Estate - First C

Best Buy, in the town center, convenient transportation, well managnment

Apartment
Apartment
Swire
Top Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#179
Sole Agent
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$5.1 Millions +
"+" represent target price may be higher than the labeled price. Interested buyer can negotiate based on it.
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.53 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
488 ft²
Unit Price: @10,451
Saleable Area
388 ft²
Unit Price: @13,144
Estate
Westlands Court
HK Island Quarry Bay
Block and Unit: Unit F,Low Floor(1-10|27/F),TSUI LAN MANSION
Building age: 41 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.11 Westlands Road
Westlands Gardens, King's Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Quarry Bay Street, King's Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Quarry Bay Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G5c No 1025-1037 King's Rd Westlands Gardens Hk
Company License Number: C-027899
Sell: 17 Rental: 4

Contact

Mrs Hung

Personal License Number: E-414029

Westlands Court - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
384ft²
HKD$6.08 M
@ $15,833
-
2026-04-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
379ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $10,554
-
2026-03-26
Land Registry
2 Rooms
381ft²
HKD$5.15 M
@ $13,517
+ 281.5%
2026-03-25
Land Registry
2 Rooms
377ft²
HKD$5.55 M
@ $14,721
+ 74.5%
2026-03-23
Land Registry
2 Rooms
401ft²
HKD$6.15 M
@ $15,337
+ 124%
2026-02-25
Land Registry
2 Rooms
398ft²
HKD$5.79 M
@ $14,548
- 18.2%
2026-02-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
379ft²
HKD$5.42 M
@ $14,301
+ 88.2%
2026-02-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
401ft²
HKD$6.15 M
@ $15,337
-
2026-02-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
398ft²
HKD$5.79 M
@ $14,548
-
2026-02-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
379ft²
HKD$5.42 M
@ $14,301
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.