Novo Land #3847288 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3847288
No: CZM946 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Novo Land [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Mid Floor(2-12|35/F),Fiskars Tower 2B,Phase 3B, Middle Floor
Novo Land 419 Sq Ft Two-Bedroom | Vacant Delivery With Leasehold, Choose Any | Shkp Semi-New Buildin

【Tuen Mun NOVO LAND】Sun Hung Kai Properties semi-new building • Two bedrooms, 419 sq ft • Vacant handover possible • Can be combined • Suitable for both owner-occupancy and investment!
Key Selling Points of the Unit:
Usable area: 419 square feet, two bedrooms, open kitchen design, well-proportioned and practical layout.
Sale options: vacant (ready to move in immediately) or with existing lease (ready to collect rent immediately), flexible choices suitable for all types of buyers.
Building ag ...

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#241
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$4.25 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.28 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
416 ft²
Unit Price: @10,216
Estate
Novo Land Phase 3B
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Unit F,Mid Floor(2-12|35/F),Fiskars Tower 2B,Phase 3B
Building age: 3 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
8 Yan Po Road
Ching Tin Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Novo Land( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Novo Land, Yan Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 屯門鄉事會路117-157號康麗花園巴黎倫敦紐約戲院購物中心地下1號鋪
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 15
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Tommy Lam Name Card

Personal License Number: E-338521

Joe Ho   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-280198

Bertha Lam Name Card

Personal License Number: S-641744
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Novo Land - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
236ft²
HKD$3.35 M
@ $14,195
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
236ft²
HKD$3.35 M
@ $14,195
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
445ft²
HKD$5.65 M
@ $12,697
+ 14.5%
2026-05-14
Land Registry
235ft²
HKD$3.33 M
@ $14,170
- 4.5%
2026-05-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
622ft²
HKD$8.49 M
@ $13,654
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
253ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $13,043
- 10.2%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
235ft²
HKD$3.41 M
@ $14,502
- 8.5%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
622ft²
HKD$8.17 M
@ $13,130
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
475ft²
HKD$6.06 M
@ $12,758
- 4.3%
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
445ft²
HKD$5.65 M
@ $12,697
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.