Tseung Kwan O Plaza #3847278 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3847278
No: M201068896 (by agent)

Tseung Kwan O Tseung Kwan O Plaza [Agency Ads]
Unit A,High Floor(45-56|56/F),Tower 7
[Explosive Deal] [Unfurnished Apartment On The Ground Floor Of A Building Just Completed At $736] [S

The only listed company in the market, with over 10 years of professional experience in the Tseung Kwan O area!*
*Tseung Kwan O Champion Team* *24-Hour Service*
Call us 24/7: 951-039-29
Or you can inquire via WhatsApp: 951-039-29
♛Everything is negotiable - We listen to your expectations♛
♛Customer-centric - Protecting your interests♛
♛Professionalism and Enthusiasm - Providing You with Service♛

Golden Ads
5 days ago posted
Visited#247
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$7.54 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.26 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
571 ft²
Unit Price: @13,205
Saleable Area
417 ft²
Unit Price: @18,082
Estate
Tseung Kwan O Plaza
New Territories Tseung Kwan O
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(45-56|56/F),TOWER 7
Building age: 22 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Tong Tak Street
Beverly Garden, Po Hong Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Beverly Garden( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tseung Kwan O Sports Ground, Po Hong Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Tseung Kwan O
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 77 Rental: 20
Midland Realty

Contact

Chan Sau Ching   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-623411

Ben Ma   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-538049
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Ki Ka Lai   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-699981
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Eunicefung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-547834
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Tseung Kwan O Plaza - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Flat C, 36/F, Tower 2
2026-05-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
544ft²
HKD$8.73 M
@ $16,048
+ 236.4%
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
451ft²
HKD$7.61 M
@ $16,869
-
Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Flat G, Low, Tower 6, Phase 2
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
543ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $16,575
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
417ft²
HKD$7.36 M
@ $17,650
-
Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Flat F, High, Tower 2, Phase 1
2026-05-13
Market Info
3 Rooms
728ft²
HKD$12.88 M
@ $17,692
-
Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Flat B, 43/F, Tower 3a
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
530ft²
HKD$8.38 M
@ $15,811
- 0.8%
Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Flat G, High, Tower 2, Phase 1
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
453ft²
HKD$7.5 M
@ $16,556
-
Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Flat A, High, Tower 2, Phase 1
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
429ft²
HKD$7.27 M
@ $16,942
-
Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Flat E, 6/F, Tower 7
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
459ft²
HKD$6.9 M
@ $15,033
+ 155.6%
Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Flat H, Low, Tower 3a, Phase 1
2026-05-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
476ft²
HKD$7 M
@ $14,706
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.