Allway Gardens #3846846 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3846846
No: G019228 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan Allway Gardens [Agency Ads]
Unit 3,Low Floor(8-17|36/F),Block K
Tianbang Real Estate [Tsuen Wai Branch] Boasts A Rare And Unique Feature: A Platform With High Usabi

Tin Bong Properties [Tsuen Wai Branch]
Rare and unique platform with high usability; a rarity in the market. Tianbang Real Estate Co., Ltd. No. C-101457
Our company provides high-quality, real-money professional services for all transactions, including buying and selling new and old buildings, renting and selling, and handling bank mortgage applications. Our professional staff will patiently answer your questions. Our company specializes in:
Tsuen Wan Garden, Tsuen King Wai, Tsuen Wan, Tsing ...

Apartment
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Hopewell
Golden Ads
10 days ago posted
Visited#795
View
Decoration
Units' Feature
Mountain view
Simple
Terrace
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$3.68 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.1 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
545 ft²
Unit Price: @6,752
Saleable Area
480 ft²
Unit Price: @7,667
Estate
Allway Gardens
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Unit 3,Low Floor(8-17|36/F),BLOCK K
Building age: 48 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.187-195 Tsuen King Circuit
Tsuen King Circuit Market( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsuen King Circuit Market( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Allway Gardens Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 荃灣荃景圍187-195號荃威花園第一期地下3a號舖
Company License Number: C-101457
Sell: 6

Contact

Yuki Fong

Personal License Number: S-685329

Eric Chow

Personal License Number: E-467332

Ice Sit

Personal License Number: S-652147

Mr. Szeto

Personal License Number: E-127694

Allway Gardens - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Allway Gardens | Flat 5, 8/F, Block H
2026-05-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
533ft²
HKD$3.7 M
@ $6,942
+ 105.6%
Allway Gardens | Flat 5, 10/F, Block J
2026-05-19
Land Registry
533ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $7,505
-
Allway Gardens | Flat 7, 33/F, Block M
2026-05-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
477ft²
HKD$3.92 M
@ $8,214
+ 9.7%
Allway Gardens | Flat 7, 4/F, Block B
2026-05-18
Land Registry
461ft²
HKD$3.51 M
@ $7,614
- 12.3%
Allway Gardens | Flat 4, 32/F, Block H
2026-05-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
533ft²
HKD$4.18 M
@ $7,842
+ 15.5%
Allway Gardens | Flat 3, 22/F, Block J
2026-05-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
480ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $7,292
+ 337.5%
Allway Gardens | Flat 6, 13/F, Block E
2026-05-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
441ft²
HKD$3.68 M
@ $8,345
- 20%
Allway Gardens | Flat 8, 18/F, Block Q
2026-05-15
Land Registry
536ft²
HKD$3.73 M
@ $6,959
+ 32.3%
Allway Gardens | Flat 3, 22/F, Block H
2026-05-15
Land Registry
475ft²
HKD$3.54 M
@ $7,448
+ 272.4%
Allway Gardens | Flat 6, 23/F, Block R
2026-05-08
Land Registry
480ft²
HKD$3.89 M
@ $8,104
- 1%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.