The Victoria Towers #3846832 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3846832
No: M200129037 (by agent)

Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Low Floor(10-21|70/F),Tower 3
Real Listings From A Large Platform With Open Views Of The Lake And Sea. Call Now!

Rare two-bedroom unit with pool and sea views, plus a spacious 841 sq ft terrace, located in Harbour View Peak. The estate is situated next to Kowloon Park and comprises three large residential blocks. Practical and comfortable, the unit boasts comprehensive clubhouse facilities. Adjacent to Austin Station, it connects to Hong Kong West Kowloon Station and the Airport Express Kowloon Station, providing easy access to Hong Kong International Airport and the Greater Bay Area. With complete ameniti ...

Apartment
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Top Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#80
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$12 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.6 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
678 ft²
Unit Price: @17,699
Saleable Area
457 ft²
Unit Price: @26,258
Estate
The Victoria Towers
Kowloon Tsim Sha Tsui
Block and Unit: Unit A,Low Floor(10-21|70/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 23 Year
Direction (Living Room)
West
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.188 Canton Road
Austin Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Austin Road, Canton Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Austin Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Tsim Sha Tsui
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 3 Rental: 3
Midland Realty

Contact

Mandy Lau   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-491696
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

The Victoria Towers - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
559ft²
HKD$12.8 M
@ $22,898
-
The Victoria Towers | Flat B, 69/F, Tower 2
2026-05-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
921ft²
HKD$21.28 M
@ $23,105
- 28.4%
The Victoria Towers | Flat F, 57/F, Tower 3
2026-05-04
Land Registry
552ft²
HKD$11.79 M
@ $21,359
+ 224%
The Victoria Towers | Flat D, 38/F, Tower 2
2026-04-29
Land Registry
2 Rooms
526ft²
HKD$11.98 M
@ $22,776
+ 68.7%
The Victoria Towers | Flat A, Low, Block 3
2026-04-27
Market Info
2 Rooms
457ft²
HKD$10 M
@ $21,882
-
2026-04-21
Market Info
3 Rooms
921ft²
HKD$21.28 M
@ $23,105
-
The Victoria Towers | Flat E, 20/F, Tower 2
2026-04-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
509ft²
HKD$8.96 M
@ $17,599
+ 34.1%
The Victoria Towers | Flat B, 35/F, Tower 2
2026-04-17
Land Registry
3 Rooms
915ft²
HKD$20.8 M
@ $22,732
+ 205.9%
2026-04-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
552ft²
HKD$11.79 M
@ $21,359
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
526ft²
HKD$11.98 M
@ $22,776
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.