No: CH78572964 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$16.2 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$6.48 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
876 ft²
Unit Price: @18,493
|
| Saleable Area |
759 ft²
Unit Price: @21,344
|
| Estate |
Taikoo Shing Horizon Gardens
HK Island Taikoo Shing
Block and Unit: Unit A,Low Floor(3-12|26/F),KAI TIEN,Horizon Gardens
Building age: 49 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North east
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Taikoo Wan Road
|
|
Cityplaza, Taikoo Shing Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Cityplaza( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Cityplaza, King's Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat C, High, (t-23) Hsia Kung Mansion, Kam Din Terrace
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
580ft² |
HKD$9.9 M
@
$17,069
|
- |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat C, High, (t-23) Hsia Kung Mansion, Kam Din Terrace
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
580ft² |
HKD$9.9 M
@
$17,069
|
- |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat B, 9/F, Nan Shan
2026-05-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
582ft² |
HKD$9.8 M
@
$16,838
|
- |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat E, 22/F, Pak Hoi
2026-05-14 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
708ft² |
HKD$12.95 M
@
$18,291
|
+ 29.5% |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat A, 12/F, Yuan Kung
2026-05-13 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
709ft² |
HKD$12.3 M
@
$17,348
|
- |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat G, 4/F, Kai Tien
2026-05-13 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
680ft² |
HKD$11.38 M
@
$16,735
|
+ 58.5% |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat C, 17/F, Ming Kung
2026-05-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
582ft² |
HKD$9.15 M
@
$15,722
|
- |
|
2026-05-13 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,114ft² |
HKD$23.7 M
@
$21,275
|
- |
|
2026-05-13 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,114ft² |
HKD$23.7 M
@
$21,275
|
- |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat E, 21/F, Tang Kung
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
545ft² |
HKD$9 M
@
$16,514
|
- |