No: :CI78496873 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$33 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$16.5 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
1,276 ft²
Unit Price: @25,862
|
| Saleable Area |
998 ft²
Unit Price: @33,066
|
| Estate |
Park Towers
HK Island Tin Hau
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(40-49|49/F),TOWER I
Building age: 37 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.1 Kings Road
|
|
Causeway Bay (tin Hau) Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tin Hau Station( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hing Fat Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Park Towers
|
Flat D, 13/F, Tower I
2026-05-07 Land Registry |
998ft² |
HKD$24.3 M
@
$24,349
|
+ 84.1% |
|
Park Towers
|
Flat D, 29/F, Tower Ii
2026-05-06 Land Registry |
919ft² |
HKD$18.45 M
@
$20,076
|
+ 5.4% |
|
Park Towers
|
Flat D, Middle, Tower 2, Park Towers
2026-04-23 Market Info |
919ft² |
HKD$18.45 M
@
$20,076
|
- |
|
Park Towers
|
Flat D, 29/F, Tower I
2026-04-17 Land Registry |
998ft² |
HKD$23 M
@
$23,046
|
+ 39.4% |
|
Park Towers
|
Flat B, 24/F, Tower Ii
2026-02-27 Land Registry |
1,128ft² |
HKD$20 M
@
$17,730
|
- 42.7% |
|
Park Towers
|
Flat F, 16/F, Tower Ii
2026-02-11 Land Registry |
Gross 1,112ft² |
HKD$15.8 M
@
$14,209
|
+ 21.5% |
|
Park Towers
|
Flat F, 30/F, Tower I
2026-02-05 Land Registry |
949ft² |
HKD$17.6 M
@
$18,546
|
+ 107.1% |
|
Park Towers
|
Flat A, 24/F, Tower Ii
2026-02-04 Land Registry |
1,128ft² |
HKD$29.5 M
@
$26,152
|
- |
|
Park Towers
|
Flat C, 15/F, Tower I
2026-02-04 Land Registry |
998ft² |
HKD$23 M
@
$23,046
|
- |
|
Park Towers
|
Flat A, Middle, Tower 2, Park Towers
2026-01-26 Market Info |
1,128ft² |
HKD$29.5 M
@
$26,152
|
- |