Parc Regal #3844363 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3844363
No: CZ78241031 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin Parc Regal [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(G-10|19/F),Tower 1, Middle Floor
Upscale Location, School Zone 34, Quiet Inner Street, Three-Bedroom Maid's Room

34 prestigious schools, located in a traditional upscale neighborhood, a top choice for parents.
Prestigious location, high privacy, convenient access to schools, quiet inner streets.
Three-bedroom suite with a master bedroom, well-proportioned and practical layout, spacious living room and bedrooms, clearly defined rooms. A key is available for viewing. Inquiries welcome. Price negotiable.

Apartment
Apartment
Top Ads
5 days ago posted
Visited#166
View
Sole Agent
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$15.3 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$6.12 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,000 ft²
Unit Price: @15,300
Saleable Area
795 ft²
Unit Price: @19,245
Estate
Parc Regal
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(G-10|19/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 31 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.19 Ho Man Tin Hill Road
Chung Man Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Chung Man Street, Chung Hau Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Chun Man Court, Chung Hau Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍城福佬道12號博林軒地下a號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 11 Rental: 3
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Winnie Zhang   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-106091
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Patrick Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: E-298420

Parc Regal - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-03-13
Land Registry
Carpark
789ft²
HKD$14.83 M
@ $18,796
+ 23.6%
2026-02-19
Market Info
3 Rooms
Carpark
789ft²
HKD$14.83 M
@ $18,796
-
2025-12-16
Land Registry
789ft²
HKD$11.28 M
@ $14,297
+ 54.5%
2025-11-13
Land Registry
Carpark
789ft²
HKD$14.98 M
@ $18,986
- 13.4%
2025-10-03
Land Registry
795ft²
HKD$12.78 M
@ $16,075
+ 45.5%
2025-09-15
Market Info
795ft²
HKD$12.78 M
@ $16,075
-
2025-09-12
Land Registry
664ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $13,554
+ 35.1%
2025-08-13
Market Info
3 Rooms
664ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $13,554
-
2025-04-29
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
789ft²
HKD$13.38 M
@ $16,958
+ 27.4%
2025-04-07
Market Info
3 Rooms
Carpark
789ft²
HKD$13.38 M
@ $16,958
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.