No: Cxd173 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
Premium Unpaid
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.19 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
664 ft²
Unit Price: @5,994
|
| Saleable Area |
506 ft²
Unit Price: @7,866
|
| Estate |
Tin Chung Court
New Territories Tin Shui Wai
Block and Unit: Unit 4,Mid Floor(11-20|40/F),BLOCK L
Building age: 25 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
3 Tin Wing Road
|
|
Tin Wah Estate, Tin Shui Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tin Chung Court, Tin Shui Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tin Wah Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Tin Chung Court
|
Flat 6, High, Chung Kam House (block N), Tin Chung Court
2026-05-15 Market Info |
426ft² |
HKD$3.1 M
@
$7,277
|
- |
|
Tin Chung Court
|
Flat 6, 22/F, Block F
2026-05-14 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
650ft² |
HKD$5.1 M
@
$7,846
|
- 15% |
|
Tin Chung Court
|
Flat 7, 32/F, Block H
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
Gross 664ft² |
HKD$3.68 M
@
$5,542
|
+ 403.4% |
|
Tin Chung Court
|
Flat 3, 18/F, Block C
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
Gross 829ft² |
HKD$4.12 M
@
$4,970
|
+ 362.9% |
|
Tin Chung Court
|
Flat 11, Low, Chung Kam House (block N), Tin Chung Court
2026-05-11 Market Info |
601ft² |
HKD$4.25 M
@
$7,072
|
- |
|
Tin Chung Court
|
Flat 6, High, Chung Ki House (block O), Tin Chung Court
2026-05-08 Market Info |
426ft² |
HKD$3.1 M
@
$7,277
|
- |
|
Tin Chung Court
|
Flat 5, 30/F, Block L
2026-05-07 Land Registry |
Gross 854ft² |
HKD$4.58 M
@
$5,363
|
+ 120.4% |
|
Tin Chung Court
|
Flat 2, 25/F, Block J
2026-05-06 Land Registry |
Gross 854ft² |
HKD$4.38 M
@
$5,129
|
+ 367% |
|
Tin Chung Court
|
Flat 8, Middle, Chung Ting House (block A), Tin Chung Court
2026-05-04 Market Info |
650ft² |
HKD$4.28 M
@
$6,585
|
- |
|
Tin Chung Court
|
Flat 4, 36/F, Block M
2026-04-27 Land Registry |
Gross 710ft² |
HKD$3.4 M
@
$4,789
|
+ 366.8% |