Tseung Kwan O Plaza #3843267 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3843267
No: M201214784 (by agent)

Tseung Kwan O Tseung Kwan O Plaza [Agency Ads]
Unit F,High Floor(45-56|56/F),Tower 7
Tseung Kwan O Plaza Ph2 Twr7 High Flr F 3Bedroom Prime Sale

Must-see & grab now! Tseung Kwan O Plaza Phase 2 Tower 7 High Floor F, 728 sq.ft saleable area, practical 3-bedroom 2-bath layout with stunning open views of Victoria Harbour & city skyline – perfect for first-time buyers or upgraders! ️ Building age just 22.4 years, excellently maintained & rare on market! District 95 top school net for elite education. Estate features podium mall for daily convenience. Prime location: 3-min walk to Tseung Kwan O MTR, 4-min to Tseung Kwan O Plaza & car park. Su ...

Apartment
Apartment
Nan Fung
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#57
Created:2026-05-10 | Updated:2026-05-10
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$21 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$8.4 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
985 ft²
Unit Price: @21,320
Saleable Area
728 ft²
Unit Price: @28,846
Estate
Tseung Kwan O Plaza
New Territories Tseung Kwan O
Block and Unit: Unit F,High Floor(45-56|56/F),TOWER 7
Building age: 22 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Tong Tak Street
Beverly Garden, Po Hong Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Beverly Garden( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tseung Kwan O Sports Ground, Po Hong Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No.2-002, Level 2, Tseung Kwan O Plaza, 1 Tong Tak Street, Tseung Kwan O, Nt
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 178 Rental: 35
Midland Realty

Contact

Ivy Chai   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-707933

Tina Hui   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-670768
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Sky Kwan   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-645174

Matthew Wong   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-409979

Tseung Kwan O Plaza - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Flat B, 43/F, Tower 3a
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
530ft²
HKD$8.38 M
@ $15,811
- 0.8%
Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Flat G, High, Tower 2, Phase 1
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
453ft²
HKD$7.5 M
@ $16,556
-
Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Flat A, High, Tower 2, Phase 1
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
429ft²
HKD$7.27 M
@ $16,942
-
Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Flat E, 6/F, Tower 7
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
459ft²
HKD$6.9 M
@ $15,033
+ 155.6%
Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Flat H, Low, Tower 3a, Phase 1
2026-05-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
476ft²
HKD$7 M
@ $14,706
-
Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Flat E, High, Tower 3, Phase 1
2026-05-04
Market Info
2 Rooms
429ft²
HKD$7.4 M
@ $17,249
-
Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Flat D, 50/F, Tower 8
2026-04-29
Land Registry
2 Rooms
414ft²
HKD$7.3 M
@ $17,633
+ 23.7%
Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Flat E, 23/F, Tower 5
2026-04-28
Land Registry
2 Rooms
429ft²
HKD$7.28 M
@ $16,970
- 3.6%
Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Flat A, 35/F, Tower 7
2026-04-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
417ft²
HKD$6.85 M
@ $16,427
+ 201.8%
Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Flat D, 56/F, Tower 7
2026-04-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
459ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $16,993
+ 230.5%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.