One Beacon Hill #3842694 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3842694
No: M200046186 (by agent)

Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill [Agency Ads]
Unit B, Low Floor, Tower 18
畢架山一號,市場唯一橫廳放售,此單位由我租出,想看房,聯絡我!單位氣埸十分好,開揚遠景!

Best Buy in the market, Luxurious decorated, Negotiable, Open and garden view, With balcony, Car park with cover, South, Open and garden view, Far view, Nice decoration, With balcony, rare in the market, well facilities, with good floor plan, well managnment, With spacious living and bedroom, nice environment, luxurious property, oriente south and north

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Top Ads
7 days ago posted
Visited#165
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-10 | Updated:2026-05-10
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$41 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$20.5 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,947 ft²
Unit Price: @21,058
Saleable Area
1,490 ft²
Unit Price: @27,517
Estate
One Beacon Hill
Kowloon Kowloon Tong
Block and Unit: Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 18
Building age: 22 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Beacon Hill Road
Kent Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Phoenix House( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Phoenix House, Lung Cheung Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G/f., Block A 270 Prince Edward Road West, Kowloon Tong, Kln.
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 11
Midland Realty

Contact

Cheung Kwai Fong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-119092
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

One Beacon Hill - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
One Beacon Hill | Flat B, 6/F, Tower 2
2026-05-07
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,084ft²
HKD$26.8 M
@ $24,723
+ 16%
One Beacon Hill | Flat C, 9/F, Tower 11
2026-04-28
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,103ft²
HKD$23.68 M
@ $21,469
+ 280.7%
One Beacon Hill | Flat A, 7/F, Tower 3
2026-04-17
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,058ft²
HKD$23.8 M
@ $22,495
+ 244.9%
One Beacon Hill | Flat C, 1/F, Tower 11
2026-04-10
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,103ft²
HKD$21.88 M
@ $19,837
+ 75%
One Beacon Hill | Flat B, 7/F, Tower 17
2026-03-25
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,495ft²
HKD$16 M
@ $10,702
+ 28%
2026-03-19
Market Info
3 Rooms
Carpark
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,023ft²
HKD$23.8 M
@ $23,265
-
One Beacon Hill | Flat A, 7/F, Tower 7
2026-03-19
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,170ft²
HKD$25.5 M
@ $21,795
- 2.7%
2026-03-07
Market Info
3 Rooms
Carpark
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,068ft²
HKD$21.88 M
@ $20,487
-
2026-02-23
Market Info
3 Rooms
Carpark
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,068ft²
HKD$23.68 M
@ $22,172
-
One Beacon Hill | Flat A, 15/F, Tower 6
2026-02-20
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,071ft²
HKD$25.8 M
@ $24,090
+ 24%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.