Seasons Place #3842599 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3842599
No: M251861796 (by agent)

The Lohas Seasons Place [Agency Ads]
Unit F,High Floor(43-55|66/F),Tower 3(3A)
Experienced Property Owner/Agent [Best Deals, Lowest Prices], Inquiries Welcome! Brand New, Never Li

The top-notch DEN team in Tseung Kwan O is attentive to your needs.
24-hour ON CALL. Schedule a viewing now! One phone call or WhatsApp message will instantly recommend more great deals. We've scouted all the best properties in Tseung Kwan O for your comparison. [Midland Property] HKEX 1200. Your confidence guaranteed. [Buy for personal use ● Investment appreciation ● Upgrading in the area ● Rental income]
♛Confidence Guaranteed - Professional Top-Tier Agents♛Contact Us with Confidence♛Hong Ko ...

Apartment
Apartment
Golden Ads
6 days ago posted
Visited#307
Shopping Mall nearby
Created:2026-05-10 | Updated:2026-05-10
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$5.45 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.64 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
323 ft²
Unit Price: @16,873
Estate
Seasons Place
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit F,High Floor(43-55|66/F),TOWER 3(3A)
Building age: 1 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Lohas Park Road
Lohas Park( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界葵涌葵芳新都會廣場第一座26樓2601-04及2623-25室
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 39 Rental: 13
Midland Realty

Contact

May   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-033667
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Jennifer Wong  

Personal License Number: S204229
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Chui Yuk Ling   Name Card

Personal License Number: S052098

Wong Pik Yuk   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-277850

Seasons Place - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
415ft²
HKD$8.07 M
@ $19,437
+ 10.1%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
1 Room
330ft²
HKD$5.52 M
@ $16,727
+ 13.9%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
408ft²
HKD$7.72 M
@ $18,923
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
3 Rooms
665ft²
HKD$10.5 M
@ $15,789
- 2.5%
2026-05-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
443ft²
HKD$9.3 M
@ $20,983
-
2026-04-20
Land Registry
2 Rooms
453ft²
HKD$7.18 M
@ $15,850
+ 4.5%
2026-04-17
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
323ft²
HKD$5.48 M
@ $16,966
-
2026-04-16
Land Registry
1 Room
323ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $17,028
+ 12.8%
2026-04-16
Land Registry
1 Room
323ft²
HKD$5.4 M
@ $16,718
+ 18.2%
2026-04-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
453ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $14,349
+ 3.2%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.