No: CLB371728 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$36 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$18 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
1,269 ft²
Unit Price: @28,369
|
| Saleable Area |
972 ft²
Unit Price: @37,037
|
| Estate |
The Grand Panorama
HK Island Western Mid-levels
Block and Unit: High Floor(29-38|38/F),BLOCK 2
Building age: 31 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.10 Robinson Road
|
|
Raimondi College, Robinson Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Caritas Centre, Caine Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Dr Sun Yat-sen Museum( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Grand Panorama
|
Flat D, 33/F, Block 3
2026-05-12 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
1,014ft² |
HKD$22.6 M
@
$22,288
|
+ 57.2% |
|
The Grand Panorama
|
Flat D, High, Block 3, The Grand Panorama
2026-05-05 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,014ft² |
HKD$22.6 M
@
$22,288
|
- |
|
The Grand Panorama
|
Flat B, 20/F, Block 2
2026-04-20 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
814ft² |
HKD$14.28 M
@
$17,543
|
+ 236% |
|
The Grand Panorama
|
Flat C, 30/F, Block 2
2026-04-17 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
972ft² |
HKD$25.8 M
@
$26,543
|
+ 15.8% |
|
The Grand Panorama
|
Flat C, High, Block 2, The Grand Panorama
2026-04-08 Market Info 3 Rooms |
972ft² |
HKD$25.8 M
@
$26,543
|
- |
|
The Grand Panorama
|
Flat D, 6/F, Block 2
2026-04-02 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
1,014ft² |
HKD$19.39 M
@
$19,122
|
- 11.1% |
|
The Grand Panorama
|
Flat D, 27/F, Block 3
2026-04-02 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
1,014ft² |
HKD$2.6 M
@
$2,564
|
- 65.3% |
|
The Grand Panorama
|
Flat D, Low, Block 2, The Grand Panorama
2026-03-23 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,014ft² |
HKD$19.39 M
@
$19,122
|
- |
|
The Grand Panorama
|
Flat B, Middle, Block 2
2026-03-16 Market Info 3 Rooms |
814ft² |
HKD$14.28 M
@
$17,543
|
- |
|
The Grand Panorama
|
Flat D, 23/F, Block 1
2026-01-30 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
780ft² |
HKD$13 M
@
$16,667
|
+ 87.1% |