Wing Hong Centre #3858717 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3858717
No: 00007892 (by agent)

Lai Chi Kok Wing Hong Centre [Agency Ads]
12,800 All Inclusive Price >> Independent Unit, Large 1-Bedroom, Ready To Move In

24-hour air conditioning, 24-hour cleanliness of entrances and exits, outdoor restrooms, marble lobby.
3-minute walk to the subway

Industrial Building
Normal Ads
15 hours ago posted
Visited#49
Decoration
Offices use
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$11,500
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
784 ft²
Unit Price: @14.7
Comm./Ind.
Wing Hong Centre
Kowloon Lai Chi Kok
Building age: 32 Year
Room and Toilet
1 Bedroom
Address
18 Wing Hong St.
Tai Nan West Street, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Lai Chi Kok Station, Cheung Sha Wan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Yu Chau West Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Workshop No. 6, 1/f., Ka Ming Court, No. 688 Castle Peak Road, Lck
Company License Number: C-089306
Sell: 11 Rental: 149

Contact

Annie Chung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-370468

Wing Hong Centre - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Wing Hong Centre | High, Wing Hong Centre
2026-03-16
Market Info
Gross 784ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $17
-
Wing Hong Centre | Low, Wing Hong Centre
2026-01-05
Market Info
Gross 626ft²
Leased HKD$12,000
@ $19
-
Wing Hong Centre | Middle, Wing Hong Centre
2025-12-29
Market Info
Gross 784ft²
Leased HKD$11,799
@ $15
-
2025-12-04
Market Info
Gross 679ft²
Leased HKD$12,800
@ $19
-
Wing Hong Centre | Flat C, Low, Wing Hong Ctr
2025-11-17
Market Info
Gross 626ft²
Leased HKD$12,000
@ $19
-
2025-10-03
Market Info
Gross 784ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $19
-
Wing Hong Centre | Low, Wing Hong Centre
2025-09-10
Market Info
Gross 4,498ft²
Leased HKD$65,000
@ $14
-
2025-08-25
Market Info
Gross 4,986ft²
Leased HKD$78,000
@ $16
-
Wing Hong Centre | Flat C, Low, Wing Hong Ctr
2025-08-01
Market Info
Gross 626ft²
Leased HKD$12,000
@ $19
-
Wing Hong Centre | Middle, Wing Hong Centre
2025-07-02
Market Info
Gross 784ft²
Leased HKD$13,000