Siu Wai Industrial Centre #3852448 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3852448
No: 080832 (by agent)

Lai Chi Kok Siu Wai Industrial Centre [Agency Ads]
Middle Floor
Extra-High Ceilings, Practical, Simple, And Bright Interior Bathroom, Ready For Immediate Occupancy!

The unit's practical warehouse is decorated without fake ceiling or vinyl flooring.
1-room private air-conditioned bathroom with large open windows and drop-down trays; marble lobby.
3-minute walk to the subway, suitable for various purposes.

Industrial Building
Golden Ads
19 hours ago posted
Visited#104
View
Decoration
Offices use
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$18,500
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
987 ft²
Unit Price: @18.7
not verified
Saleable Area
800 ft²
Unit Price: @23.1
not verified
Comm./Ind.
Siu Wai Industrial Centre
Kowloon Lai Chi Kok
Building age: 34 Year
Direction
South
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Toilet
1 Bedroom 1 Toilet
Address
29-33 Wing Hong St.
Tung Chau West Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tai Nan West Street, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kom Tsun Street Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 7a/f., Easy Tower, No. 609 Tai Nan West Street, Cheung Sha Wan
Company License Number: E-439331
Rental: 8

Contact

Daniel Wong

Personal License Number: E-439331

Siu Wai Industrial Centre - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Siu Wai Industrial Centre | Flat 2, Middle, Siu Wai Ind Ctr
2026-01-25
Market Info
Gross 1,040ft²
Leased HKD$20,000
@ $19
-
Siu Wai Industrial Centre | Flat 2B, Low, Siu Wai Ind Ctr
2026-01-13
Market Info
Gross 1,500ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $17
-
Siu Wai Industrial Centre | Flat 6, Low, Siu Wai Ind Ctr
2026-01-06
Market Info
Gross 987ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $16
-
Siu Wai Industrial Centre | Flat 11, High, Siu Wai Ind Ctr
2025-12-20
Market Info
Gross 1,186ft²
Leased HKD$17,800
@ $15
-
Siu Wai Industrial Centre | Flat 1, Low, Siu Wai Ind Ctr
2025-11-15
Market Info
Gross 2,130ft²
Leased HKD$42,600
@ $20
-
Siu Wai Industrial Centre | Flat 7, Middle, Siu Wai Ind Ctr
2025-11-10
Market Info
Gross 1,130ft²
Leased HKD$20,000
@ $18
-
Siu Wai Industrial Centre | Flat 5, Middle, Siu Wai Ind Ctr
2025-11-06
Market Info
Gross 1,186ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $19
-