Parc City #3860438 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3860438
No: M352005181 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan Parc City [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Low Floor(5-16|27/F),Tower 2
A Rare Three-Bedroom Apartment In The Entire City Is Available For Sale. This Is The Only One Availa

The entire city is conveniently located with easy access to transportation and shopping; it's about a 5-minute walk to Tsuen Wan West Station. You are welcome to schedule a visit anytime. Please call Ms. Lily Lai.

Apartment
Apartment
Chinachem
Golden Ads
13 hours ago posted
Visited#141
View
Good view
Sea view
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$38,000
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
781 ft²
Unit Price: @48.7
Estate
Parc City
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Unit A,Low Floor(5-16|27/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 7 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
98 Tai Hoi Road
Mtr Tsuen Wan West Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nina Tower Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nina Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 51 Rental: 12
Midland Realty

Contact

Lily Name Card

Personal License Number: S-639383

Parc City - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-21
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
536ft²
Leased HKD$25,300
@ $47
-
2026-05-17
Market Info
3 Rooms
780ft²
Leased HKD$36,000
@ $46
-
2026-05-17
Market Info
1 Room
470ft²
Leased HKD$22,500
@ $48
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
427ft²
Leased HKD$23,800
@ $56
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
533ft²
Leased HKD$25,200
@ $47
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
1 Room
469ft²
Leased HKD$20,500
@ $44
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
522ft²
Leased HKD$24,800
@ $48
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
801ft²
Leased HKD$35,000
@ $44
-
2026-04-17
Market Info
2 Rooms
538ft²
Leased HKD$24,300
@ $45
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
536ft²
Leased HKD$24,300
@ $45
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.