No: 578487 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$23,000
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
560 ft²
Unit Price: @41.1
|
| Saleable Area |
381 ft²
Unit Price: @60.4
|
| Estate |
Grandview Garden
HK Island Sheung Wan
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(19-28|28/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 32 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North east
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.18 Bridges Street
|
|
Hollywood Terrace, Hollywood Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Man Mo Temple, Hollywood Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Aberdeen Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Grandview Garden
|
Flat B, Low, Tower 1, Grandview Garden
2026-02-01 Market Info |
395ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,000
@
$51
|
- |
|
Grandview Garden
|
Flat A, High, Tower 1, Grandview Garden
2025-10-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
381ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,000
@
$52
|
- |
|
Grandview Garden
|
Flat B, High, Tower 1, Grandview Garden
2025-10-08 Market Info |
395ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,000
@
$53
|
- |
|
Grandview Garden
|
Flat B, Middle, Tower 2, Grandview Garden
2025-09-08 Market Info |
395ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,500
@
$47
|
- |
|
Grandview Garden
|
Flat A, Middle, Tower 1, Grandview Garden
2025-07-01 Market Info |
381ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,000
@
$55
|
- |
|
Grandview Garden
|
Flat B, Middle, Tower 1, Grandview Garden
2025-04-25 Market Info |
395ft² |
Leased
HKD$23,500
@
$59
|
- |
|
Grandview Garden
|
Flat A, Middle, Block 2
2025-02-13 Market Info 3 Rooms |
378ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,000
@
$56
|
- |
|
Grandview Garden
|
Flat A, Low, Tower 2, Grandview Garden
2024-08-17 Market Info |
378ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,000
@
$48
|
- |
|
Grandview Garden
|
Flat C, High, Block 1
2024-08-14 Market Info 3 Rooms |
376ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,000
@
$53
|
- |
|
Grandview Garden
|
Flat B, Middle, Tower 2, Grandview Garden
2023-09-26 Market Info |
395ft² |
Leased
HKD$22,000
@
$56
|
- |