Harbour Pinnacle #3857630 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3857630
No: 053169 (by agent)

Tsim Sha Tsui Harbour Pinnacle [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Mid Floor(12-22|39/F), Middle Floor
【Kaiyu】Luxury High-Rise Residential Building With Excellent Views, Welcome To Schedule A Viewing.

To schedule a consultation, call Mr. Chen at .
[The renovation manager is loved by everyone]
[High-rise buildings are a cut above the rest]
Convenient transportation, near subway station
[Well-managed elevator building]
[Complete amenities and comfortable living]
*Our company has a wide and substantial customer base.*
* Dedicated and loyal to our customers*
* Specializing in properties in the Yau Tsim Mong district*
* Multi-bank joint venture guarantees confidence*
* Owners are welcome ...

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Normal Ads
12 hours ago posted
Visited#34
Sea view
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$39,000
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
678 ft²
Unit Price: @57.5
Saleable Area
508 ft²
Unit Price: @76.8
Estate
Harbour Pinnacle
Kowloon Tsim Sha Tsui
Block and Unit: Unit F,Mid Floor(12-22|39/F),Harbour Pinnacle
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Address
No.8 Minden Avenue
East Tsim Sha Tsui( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk
East Tsim Sha Tsui Station, Salisbury Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tsim Sha Tsui East (mody Road)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop B, G/f., New Landwide Comm. Building, No. 73 Kimberley Road, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kln.
Company License Number: C-102174
Sell: 15 Rental: 92

Contact

Chan Ting Pong   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-679025
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Kelvin Yau   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-664100
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Yu Chi Wai   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-498238
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Ryan Name Card

Personal License Number: S676989

Harbour Pinnacle - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-01-25
Market Info
2 Rooms
488ft²
Leased HKD$30,500
@ $63
-
2025-12-09
Market Info
2 Rooms
488ft²
Leased HKD$32,000
@ $66
-
2025-12-05
Market Info
1 Room
349ft²
Leased HKD$28,500
@ $82
-
2025-12-03
Market Info
3 Rooms
681ft²
Leased HKD$42,000
@ $62
-
2025-11-10
Market Info
1 Room
349ft²
Leased HKD$25,500
@ $73
-
2025-11-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,968ft²
Leased HKD$140,000
@ $71
-
2025-10-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
681ft²
Leased HKD$42,000
@ $62
-
2025-10-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
453ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $66
-
2025-10-11
Market Info
1 Room
350ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $71
-
2025-08-26
Market Info
1 Room
359ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $67
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.