In One #3857173 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3857173
No: CL79259201 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin In One [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Mid Floor(1-11|29/F),Tower 3B,Phase 1B, Middle Floor
29500租 何文田站 十步入站 何文田首選

29500租 何文田站 十步入站 何文田首選
位於忠孝街1號的兩房單位,實用面積達460呎,現以29500港元放租。單位特點包括設有露台,讓你享受戶外風光;樓齡僅5年內,屬半新樓,居住舒適度高。立即查詢了解更多!
單位亮點
- 露台欣賞美景
- 半新樓,舒適生活

Apartment
Apartment
Chinachem
Normal Ads
15 hours ago posted
Visited#36
View
Decoration
Good view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$29,500
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
460 ft²
Unit Price: @64.1
Estate
In One Phase 1B
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit B,Mid Floor(1-11|29/F),Tower 3B,Phase 1B
Building age: 1 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Address
1 Chung Hau Street
Valley Road, Chatham Road North( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Valley Road Hung Hom( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ho Man Tin Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍城福佬道12號博林軒地下a號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 23 Rental: 17
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Chip Kam Wing   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-710747
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

In One - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
941ft²
Leased HKD$50,000
@ $53
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
941ft²
Leased HKD$50,000
@ $53
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
338ft²
Leased HKD$21,500
@ $64
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
338ft²
Leased HKD$21,500
@ $64
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
597ft²
Leased HKD$37,500
@ $63
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
597ft²
Leased HKD$37,500
@ $63
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
333ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $66
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
333ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $66
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
591ft²
Leased HKD$39,000
@ $66
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
591ft²
Leased HKD$39,000
@ $66
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.