Novum West #3857111 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3857111
No: 20260521LNW18 (by agent)

Sai Ying Pun Novum West [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(5-17|39/F),Tower 1
Affordable Rental! Hanlin Peak $31.8K, Many Hanlin Peak, Xiaoyu, Yilifang, Shanglong East 9, K38, Zh

large number of semi-new rental and sales listings are available, but not all can be listed here!

Mountain, Hanlin Peak, Xiaoyu, Yilifang, Nanli No. 1, No. 8 IK, Shangling, P63, K38, Zhenyi, Zhen'ao, No. 15 Xibian Street, Junfeng, Gaoyi Huaxuan, Hongdu, Baocuiyuan, Dihou Huating, Manhattan Avenue, Hollywood Huating, etc.

There are still a large number of rental and sales listings, not all of which can be listed

Hongdu 1-bedroom, 2-bedroom, 3-bedroom
Shicuiyuan 3-bedroom, 3-bedroo ...

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#72
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$31,800
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
427 ft²
Unit Price: @74.5
not verified
Estate
Novum West
HK Island Sai Ying Pun
Block and Unit: Low Floor(5-17|39/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 7 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 460 Queen's Road West
Shek Tong Tsui Complex, Queen's Road West( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shek Tong Tsui Uc Complex( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hill Road, Des Voeux Road West( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 15a, No. 363 Des Voeux Road West, Hk
Company License Number: E-099946-B000
Sell: 22 Rental: 19

Contact

Windy Kwan   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-491035
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Novum West - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-16
Market Info
1 Room
330ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $73
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
195ft²
Leased HKD$20,000
@ $103
-
2026-05-14
Market Info
1 Room
330ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $67
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
230ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $74
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
Balcony
230ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $78
-
2026-04-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
551ft²
Leased HKD$35,000
@ $64
-
2026-04-05
Market Info
Balcony
230ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $80
-
2026-04-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
503ft²
Leased HKD$37,500
@ $75
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
427ft²
Leased HKD$31,500
@ $74
-
2026-03-17
Market Info
2 Rooms
540ft²
Leased HKD$36,000
@ $67
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.