| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$22,000
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
357 ft²
Unit Price: @61.6
|
| Estate |
Cullinan West PHASE 2A
Kowloon Nam Cheong
Block and Unit: Unit F,High Floor(41-51|51/F),TOWER 2B,PHASE 2A
Building age: 8 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
East
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No. 28 Sham Mong Road
|
|
Nam Cheong Estate Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Cheong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Cheong( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat L, High, Tower 7, Phase 5 (cullinan West Iii)
2026-05-23 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony |
526ft² |
Leased
HKD$32,000
@
$61
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat L, High, Tower 7, Phase 5 (cullinan West Iii)
2026-05-23 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony |
526ft² |
Leased
HKD$32,000
@
$61
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat D, High, Tower 8, Phase 5 Cullinan West Iii
2026-05-22 Market Info |
276ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,800
@
$64
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat D, High, Tower 8, Phase 5 Cullinan West Iii
2026-05-22 Market Info |
276ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,800
@
$64
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat J, Middle, Tower 3b, Phase 3 Cullinan West Ii
2026-05-20 Market Info 1 Room |
352ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,000
@
$60
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat K, Low, Tower 2b, Phase 2a
2026-05-20 Market Info 2 Rooms |
441ft² |
Leased
HKD$29,000
@
$66
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat J, Middle, Tower 3b, Phase 3 Cullinan West Ii
2026-05-20 Market Info 1 Room |
352ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,000
@
$60
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat K, Low, Tower 2b, Phase 2a
2026-05-20 Market Info 2 Rooms |
441ft² |
Leased
HKD$29,000
@
$66
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat E, Low, Tower 2b, Phase 2a
2026-05-18 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
351ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,500
@
$61
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat E, Low, Tower 2b, Phase 2a
2026-05-18 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
351ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,500
@
$61
|
- |