One Artlane #3855798 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3855798
No: SA454694 (by agent)

Sai Ying Pun One Artlane [Agency Ads]
Unit H,High Floor(21-31|31/F)
Art Lane No. 1 | High-Rise Fully Furnished Open-Plan Apartment | With Terrace | Next To Sai Ying Pun

Property Name: One Artlane
Address: No. 1, Xiyuan Lane; Layout: Open-plan + 1 terrace + 1 bathroom ️
Highlights: Very new building, core of the art district, rigorous management, high-end amenities
Landscape: Open city view
Living area: Within walking distance of Sai Ying Pun Market and many popular cafes, offering excellent living amenities
MTR: Within 1 minute walk to Sai Ying Pun Station
Tram: 3-minute walk
Bus: Multiple routes on Des Voeux Road West connect to Central, Wan Chai, ...

Apartment
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#55
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$18,000
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
224 ft²
Unit Price: @80.4
Estate
One Artlane
HK Island Sai Ying Pun
Block and Unit: Unit H,High Floor(21-31|31/F),One Artlane
Building age: 7 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.8 Chung Ching Street
Western Street, Queen's Road West( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Centre Street, Des Voeux Road West( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Western Police Station, Des Voeux Road West( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 15/f, 128 Connaught Road Central, Sheung Wan
Company License Number: C-095360
Sell: 25 Rental: 29
Harvest Property Limited

Contact

Himson Sin   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-606226
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

One Artlane - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-03
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
253ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $75
-
2026-03-03
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
286ft²
Leased HKD$19,500
@ $68
-
2025-08-31
Market Info
Balcony
224ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $80
-
2025-08-28
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
422ft²
Leased HKD$29,000
@ $69
-
2025-08-09
Market Info
Balcony
224ft²
Leased HKD$16,800
@ $75
-
2025-08-05
Market Info
Balcony
224ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $80
-
2025-07-16
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
286ft²
Leased HKD$22,500
@ $79
-
2025-07-12
Market Info
Balcony
224ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $80
-
2025-06-24
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
286ft²
Leased HKD$23,000
@ $80
-
2025-06-24
Market Info
Balcony
224ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $76
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.