Cullinan Sky #3853705 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3853705
No: M251940283 (by agent)

Kai Tak Cullinan Sky [Agency Ads]
Unit B3,Low Floor(5-16|49/F),Tower 2,Phase 2
A Brand New One-Bedroom Apartment In Phase Ii Of Tianxi Is Available For Rent.

Sun Hung Kai Properties development, directly above a subway station, within a network of 34 top schools.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
13 hours ago posted
Visited#32
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$20,800
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
299 ft²
Unit Price: @69.6
Estate
Cullinan Sky Phase 2
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit B3,Low Floor(5-16|49/F),Tower 2,PHASE 2
Direction (Living Room)
North
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
10 Concorde Road
Kai Tak( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower, Concorde Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 7,g/f, K.summit,9 Muk Tai Street, Kai Tak, Kowloon Bay, Kln.
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 65 Rental: 39
Midland Reality

Contact

Song Xiangling Name Card

Personal License Number: S-589034

Cullinan Sky - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-16
Market Info
1 Room
307ft²
Leased HKD$20,500
@ $67
-
2026-05-16
Market Info
1 Room
307ft²
Leased HKD$20,500
@ $67
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
236ft²
Leased HKD$15,800
@ $67
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
236ft²
Leased HKD$15,800
@ $67
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
460ft²
Leased HKD$27,500
@ $60
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
460ft²
Leased HKD$27,500
@ $60
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
1 Room
301ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $60
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
1 Room
301ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $60
-
2026-05-03
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
300ft²
Leased HKD$20,500
@ $68
-
2026-05-03
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
300ft²
Leased HKD$20,500
@ $68
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.