The Henley #3852369 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3852369
No: H205168544 (by agent)

Kai Tak The Henley [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Mid Floor(15-25|40/F),Tower 3A,Phase 3, Middle Floor
The Owner Has Custom-Designed The Furniture To Make The Most Of Every Inch Of Space. Move In Immedia

Club Henley, with a total area of over 32,000 square feet, is divided into six themed areas. Club Henley's key facilities include:
The 35-meter outdoor swimming pool features a variety of exercise areas, including a "Fitness Zone," "Private Training Rooms," "Weight Loss Training Area," "Yoga Area," "All-Round Training Area," and "Relaxation Area." The "Spa Resort" includes bathrooms and a luxurious spa bath. The "Children's Wonderland" offers various hand-eye coordination activities for childre ...

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
5 hours ago posted
Visited#29
River view
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$21,000
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
356 ft²
Unit Price: @59
Estate
The Henley The Henley III
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit D,Mid Floor(15-25|40/F),Tower 3A,Phase 3
Building age: 4 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.7 Muk Tai Street
Muk Tai Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Muk Tai Street, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Emsd Headquarters, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Units 01-02 Commercial Accommodation Upper Riverbank
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 2 Rental: 7
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited

Contact

Ling Lam   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-568491
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

The Henley - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
540ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $56
-
2026-05-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
540ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $56
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
888ft²
Leased HKD$57,000
@ $64
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
238ft²
Leased HKD$15,300
@ $64
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
888ft²
Leased HKD$57,000
@ $64
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
238ft²
Leased HKD$15,300
@ $64
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
330ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $55
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
330ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $55
-
2026-05-07
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
381ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $58
-
2026-05-07
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
381ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $58
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.