Victoria Skye #3852179 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3852179
No: CL77784183 (by agent)

Kai Tak Victoria Skye [Agency Ads]
Unit N,High Floor(29-39|39/F),Ocean Waves Tower 3
[Convenient] One-Bedroom Apartment On A Very High Floor In Kai Tak, With A Bright And Sunny View

*Property Info*
Project: Skyview Developer: Kin Ho Usable Area: 329 sq ft Layout: One bedroom with kitchen, key available, immediate viewing
✓ Sunny and comfortable unit
✓ Close to subway station and shopping mall

Apartment
Apartment
K&K
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#50
View
Good view
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$18,500
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
330 ft²
Unit Price: @56.1
Estate
Victoria Skye
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit N,High Floor(29-39|39/F),OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3
Building age: 7 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Muk Ning Street
Victoria Skye, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kai Tak Station, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kai Tak( Mtr Station )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 1, G/f, One Kai Tak (i), 2 Muk Ning Street, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 39 Rental: 43
Ricacorp Properties Limited

Contact

Kwok Yiu Man   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-700912
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Victoria Skye - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-05
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
343ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $54
-
2026-04-26
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
343ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $52
-
2026-04-24
Market Info
1 Room
343ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $51
-
2026-04-16
Market Info
266ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $58
-
2026-04-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
461ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $46
-
2026-04-10
Market Info
272ft²
Leased HKD$14,800
@ $54
-
2026-04-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
461ft²
Leased HKD$23,000
@ $50
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
272ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $55
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
439ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $50
-
2026-03-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
466ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $45
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.