Vibe Centro #3852172 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3852172
No: CC45922853 (by agent)

Kai Tak Vibe Centro [Agency Ads]
Unit D22, Mid Floor, Tower 5, Middle Floor
Rooftop Duplex Rentals Are Extremely Rare In Kai Tak City Centre.

Duplex rental units are extremely rare in Kai Tak City Centre.
This 3-bedroom suite with a storage room and a rooftop terrace offers exceptionally spacious living; it's a rare find. Rent quickly if interested.

Apartment
Apartment
Poly
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#103
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$86,000
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
1,205 ft²
Unit Price: @71.4
Estate
Vibe Centro
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit D22,Mid Floor,TOWER 5
Building age: 7 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
9 Muk Ning Street
Victoria Skye, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kai Tak Station, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Emsd Headquarters, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍黃大仙睦斴街8號現祟山商場地下22a號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 24 Rental: 16
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Eddie T.h. Fung   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-437376
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Vibe Centro - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-09
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
348ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $55
-
2026-05-07
Market Info
3 Rooms
901ft²
Leased HKD$50,000
@ $55
-
2026-05-02
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
503ft²
Leased HKD$26,500
@ $53
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
521ft²
Leased HKD$25,500
@ $49
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
1 Room
351ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $51
-
2026-04-26
Market Info
2 Rooms
523ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $50
-
2026-04-25
Market Info
1 Room
348ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $55
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
538ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $48
-
2026-04-13
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
306ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $56
-
2026-04-11
Market Info
Balcony
228ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $59
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.