The Knightsbridge #3852169 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3852169
No: CB73380094 (by agent)

Kai Tak The Knightsbridge [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Mid Floor(15-25|33/F),Tower 6, Middle Floor
[Rare] Kai Tak Seaside Luxury Residential Project, 180-Degree Victoria Harbour Fireworks Sea View,

*Property Info*
Property: The Rise Developer: Henderson Land Development Usable Area: 1102 sq ft Layout: Three bedrooms, one ensuite kitchen + storage room + maid's room
Viewings available immediately with key
✓Rare luxury seaside residential project ✓Units enjoy 180-degree Victoria Harbour fireworks view
✓Two elevators serving two units per floor, ensuring maximum privacy
✓Private elevator lobby, exuding prestige

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#60
View
Good view
Sea view
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$70,000
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
1,102 ft²
Unit Price: @63.5
Estate
The Knightsbridge
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit B,Mid Floor(15-25|33/F),Tower 6
Building age: 1 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
22 Shing Fung Road
One Victoria( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 1, G/f, One Kai Tak (i), 2 Muk Ning Street, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 39 Rental: 42
Ricacorp Properties Limited

Contact

Kwok Yiu Man   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-700912
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

The Knightsbridge - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
994ft²
Leased HKD$62,000
@ $62
-
The Knightsbridge | Flat A, High, Tower 1
2026-04-08
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,339ft²
Leased HKD$89,000
@ $66
-
2026-03-27
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,339ft²
Leased HKD$85,000
@ $63
-
2026-03-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
920ft²
Leased HKD$58,000
@ $63
-
The Knightsbridge | Flat B, Middle, Tower 6
2026-02-26
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,027ft²
Leased HKD$60,000
@ $58
-
The Knightsbridge | Flat B, Middle, Tower 3
2025-12-29
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
994ft²
Leased HKD$65,000
@ $65
-
The Knightsbridge | Flat A, Low, Tower 2
2025-11-27
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,076ft²
Leased HKD$64,000
@ $59
-
The Knightsbridge | Flat B, Low, Tower 3
2025-11-05
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
994ft²
Leased HKD$73,000
@ $73
-
The Knightsbridge | Flat B, Middle, Tower 2
2025-11-03
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
920ft²
Leased HKD$63,900
@ $69
-
2025-11-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,001ft²
Leased HKD$60,000
@ $60
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.