The.met.blossom #3851517 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3851517
No: T0079973 (by agent)

Ma On Shan The.met.blossom [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(1-11|29/F),Tower 2
Lots Of Rental Properties Available~ Viewings Welcome!

I have tons of great deals! Call me now and ask away, I don't mind if you bother me, just ask away. The most important thing is that you show me the latest, most complete, and most authentic listings.
Our company, specializing in Sha Tin, Tai Wai, Tai Po, and Ma On Shan, has been rooted in these areas for over 30 years. We offer a vast selection of exclusive properties for our clients, boasting a unique and highly competitive market share. We are confident in providing our clients with the best ...

Apartment
Apartment
Wang On
Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#318
Decoration
Simple
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$12,000
Saleable Area
208 ft²
Unit Price: @57.7
Estate
The.met.blossom
New Territories Ma On Shan
Block and Unit: Low Floor(1-11|29/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 8 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Ma Kam Street
Sunshine City( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Ma On Shan Police Station, Ma On Shan Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Sunshine City, Ma On Shan Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 2302, 2/f Sunshine City Plaza , 18 On Shing Street, Ma On Shan
Company License Number: C-002313
Sell: 732 Rental: 56
Century 21 Goodwin Property Sunshine City Plaza

Contact

Vina Lau  

Personal License Number: S-647766

The.met.blossom - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
411ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $43
-
2026-04-03
Market Info
1 Room
296ft²
Leased HKD$14,800
@ $50
-
The.Met.Blossom | Flat A6, High, Tower 2
2026-03-28
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
293ft²
Leased HKD$14,300
@ $49
-
2026-03-23
Market Info
221ft²
Leased HKD$12,000
@ $54
-
2026-03-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
411ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $41
-
2026-03-15
Market Info
1 Room
296ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $51
-
2026-03-01
Market Info
1 Room
293ft²
Leased HKD$14,300
@ $49
-
2026-03-01
Market Info
1 Room
283ft²
Leased HKD$14,300
@ $51
-
2026-01-17
Market Info
1 Room
293ft²
Leased HKD$13,800
@ $47
-
2026-01-01
Market Info
229ft²
Leased HKD$12,500
@ $55
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.