One Soho #3851327 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3851327
No: 072563 (by agent)

Mong Kok One Soho [Agency Ads]
Unit B7,Mid Floor(3-15|29/F), Middle Floor
Rare Listing! New Building Next To Langham Place: One Soho! Spacious One-Bedroom Design! Viewings Av

You're welcome to schedule a viewing!
Whatsapp/signal:
WeChat: raylam95
-
[A prime location in Mong Kok, less than 5 minutes from the MTR station]
[Convenient for investment/ideal for owner-occupancy]
[Extremely convenient, just two streets away from the subway station]
[Open-plan layout with many windows, but few listings available for rent]
Everything is available nearby, making life very convenient.
[Square spacing, extremely high practicality]
Convenient transportation, near subway ...

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Sino
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#83
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$21,000
Discount on Prepaid annual rent by landlord
Prepaid annual rent: $239,400 ( 5% off included )
Total saving: $12,600
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
320 ft²
Unit Price: @65.6
Estate
One Soho
Kowloon Mong Kok
Block and Unit: Unit B7,Mid Floor(3-15|29/F),One Soho
Building age: 2 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.32b Shantung Street
Shantung Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Changsha Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shantung Street Mong Kok (n59)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f, 28 Pitt Street & 832 Tai On House, 820 - 832 Canton Road Mongkok, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-077939
Sell: 84 Rental: 65
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed

Contact

Ray Lam   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-641348
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

One Soho - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-08
Market Info
Balcony
263ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $59
-
2026-02-28
Market Info
1 Room
299ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $57
-
2026-01-09
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
285ft²
Leased HKD$18,300
@ $64
-
2026-01-05
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
299ft²
Leased HKD$18,600
@ $62
-
2025-12-01
Market Info
1 Room
308ft²
Leased HKD$16,680
@ $54
-
2025-12-01
Market Info
1 Room
285ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $61
-
2025-11-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
374ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $56
-
2025-11-13
Market Info
1 Room
323ft²
Leased HKD$19,500
@ $60
-
2025-11-08
Market Info
1 Room
285ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $61
-
2025-10-17
Market Info
1 Room
308ft²
Leased HKD$16,833
@ $55
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.