Liberte #3851255 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3851255
No: MOI374 (by agent)

Lai Chi Kok Liberte [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(5-15|55/F),Block 3
16/5 Shk Property Liberte 2-Bedroom Rent: Simon 9 2 9 8 9 6 6 7

Enquiries welcome for interested parties.
Simon
Specializing in primary and secondary property deals of prime listings in Nanchang Olympic, Four Little Dragons area.
Whether for owner-occupation, investment appreciation, intra-district property upgrade, rental listing and leasing,
we are committed to providing you with the best, fastest and latest property information.
One-stop full service for clients includes:
24/7 online enquiry support
Property valuation service
Mortgage consultation

Apartment
Apartment
Shun Tak
Top Ads
17 hours ago posted
Visited#68
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$22,000
Gross Area
605 ft²
Unit Price: @36.4
Saleable Area
459 ft²
Unit Price: @47.9
Estate
Liberte
Kowloon Lai Chi Kok
Block and Unit: Low Floor(5-15|55/F),BLOCK 3
Building age: 22 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.833 Lai Chi Kok Road
Banyan Garden, Sham Shing Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Banyan Gardens( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Banyan Garden, Lai Chi Kok Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 長沙灣深盛路9號宇晴匯2樓88號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 24 Rental: 6
Centaline Property

Contact

Simon Zheng   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-485235

Liberte - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-09
Market Info
2 Rooms
513ft²
Leased HKD$23,500
@ $46
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
522ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $42
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
378ft²
Leased HKD$17,300
@ $46
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
522ft²
Leased HKD$22,800
@ $44
-
2026-04-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
491ft²
Leased HKD$21,500
@ $44
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
489ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $45
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
489ft²
Leased HKD$20,200
@ $41
-
2026-03-28
Market Info
2 Rooms
459ft²
Leased HKD$20,000
@ $44
-
2026-03-23
Market Info
3 Rooms
602ft²
Leased HKD$27,500
@ $46
-
2026-03-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
512ft²
Leased HKD$22,500
@ $44
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.