The Arch #3850481 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3850481
No: CX78895690 (by agent)

Kowloon Station The Arch [Agency Ads]
Unit E,High Floor(39-69|80/F),Block 1A
Carlos Has Handpicked This Top-Tier Kowloon Station Residence Just For You! Book Your Viewing Today!

Top-tier high-rise luxury! Indulge in ultimate panoramic views at Sun Tower, The Arch (Kowloon Station).
-
This ultra-high floor Flat E is now available for exclusive lease! Unbeatable transport links and the absolute pinnacle of premium living. Act fast before it's gone!
-
#HongKongProperty #Kowloon StationLiving #TheArchSunTower #HKLuxuryHomes #HighFloorHarbourView #CarlosHKAgent #Ricacorp #RareOpportunity #DontMissOut

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#102
View
Decoration
Sea view
Simple
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$32,000
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
530 ft²
Unit Price: @60.4
Saleable Area
395 ft²
Unit Price: @81
Estate
The Arch
Kowloon Kowloon Station
Block and Unit: Unit E,High Floor(39-69|80/F),BLOCK 1A
Building age: 20 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Austin Road West
Kowloon Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kowloon Station Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kowloon( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 102, Level 1, Victoria Mall, 188 Canton Road, Tst
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 29 Rental: 9
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Carlos Tse   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-455451
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

The Arch - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-09
Market Info
1 Room
420ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $67
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,955ft²
Leased HKD$168,000
@ $86
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
395ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $71
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,010ft²
Leased HKD$62,800
@ $62
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
1 Room
395ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $61
-
2026-04-25
Market Info
1 Room
420ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $71
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
1 Room
400ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $65
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
871ft²
Leased HKD$55,000
@ $63
-
2026-04-18
Market Info
1 Room
419ft²
Leased HKD$26,800
@ $64
-
2026-04-17
Market Info
1 Room
420ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $67
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.