Monaco One #3849829 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3849829
No: H205244655 (by agent)

Kai Tak Monaco One [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Mid Floor(16-26|38/F),Tower 2A, Middle Floor
$$Bargain Deal Experts$$ Beautifully Renovated, Cat-Friendly, Key Available. Inquiries And Viewings

Numerous great deals are available, too many to list here. Please inquire about properties in tranquil environments with complete amenities, including large shopping malls such as the Petronas Twin Towers, SOGO, Airside, and Kai Tak Retail Centre. Located in the Ho Man Tin prestigious school district, it's within walking distance of Kai Tak MTR station.
-
✭ ✮ ✭《Largest Shop in Kai Tak Main District》✭ ✮ ✭
☞ Most lots available, highest chance of winning ☞ We'll do everything in our power to he ...

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#68
MTR nearby
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$24,500
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
444 ft²
Unit Price: @55.2
Estate
Monaco One Monaco One
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit F,Mid Floor(16-26|38/F),Tower 2A,Monaco One
Building age: 3 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Address
No.10 Muk Tai Street
Muk Tai Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Muk Tai Street, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Emsd Headquarters, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Kowloon Bay
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 12 Rental: 9
Hong Kong Property

Contact

Lai Ming Leong   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-657948
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Monaco One - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
446ft²
Leased HKD$24,500
@ $55
-
2026-05-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
446ft²
Leased HKD$24,500
@ $55
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
436ft²
Leased HKD$25,500
@ $58
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
436ft²
Leased HKD$25,500
@ $58
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
425ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $61
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
767ft²
Leased HKD$53,000
@ $69
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
425ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $61
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
464ft²
Leased HKD$24,500
@ $53
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
767ft²
Leased HKD$53,000
@ $69
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
1 Room
326ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $54
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.