Chatham Gate #3849324 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3849324
No: 029579 (by agent)

Hung Hom Chatham Gate [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(3-15|37/F),Tower 2
[Xunpan Ok Sister] Seize The Rare Opportunity During Summer Vacation To Find An Open-Plan, Fully Fur

Interested parties, please call Ms. Luo. Whether you're buying for personal residence, investment for appreciation, upgrading within the area, or renting out new properties, including residential, private housing estates, commercial and industrial shops, office buildings, or bank-owned properties, we provide comprehensive one-stop services for buying, selling, and after-sales. Services include: pre-sale stress testing, down payment calculation, bank mortgage application, legal consultation, lawy ...

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#65
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$15,800
Gross Area
392 ft²
Unit Price: @40.3
Saleable Area
305 ft²
Unit Price: @51.8
Estate
Chatham Gate
Kowloon Hung Hom
Block and Unit: Low Floor(3-15|37/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 13 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.388 Chatham Road North
Pak Kung Street, Chatham Road North( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Pak Kung Street Hung Hom( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Gillies Avenue Post Office( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop B1, G/f, 22 San Lam Street, Hung Hom, Kln
Company License Number: C-068656-A000
Sell: 78 Rental: 30
Century 21 Links Properties Agency

Contact

Kit Law  

Personal License Number: E-483495
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Chatham Gate - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-27
Market Info
3 Rooms
737ft²
Leased HKD$34,000
@ $46
-
2025-12-01
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,461ft²
Leased HKD$59,000
@ $40
-
2025-08-18
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
737ft²
Leased HKD$32,500
@ $44
-
2025-08-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
708ft²
Leased HKD$27,500
@ $39
-
2025-04-07
Market Info
1 Room
405ft²
Leased HKD$18,800
@ $46
-
2025-04-06
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
609ft²
Leased HKD$21,500
@ $35
-
2025-03-13
Market Info
3 Rooms
862ft²
Leased HKD$35,000
@ $41
-
2025-01-22
Market Info
4 Rooms
Carpark
Balcony
1,587ft²
Leased HKD$60,000
@ $38
-
2024-08-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,046ft²
Leased HKD$43,000
@ $41
-
2024-08-16
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
1,587ft²
Leased HKD$55,000
@ $35
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.