No: F3CG40982909 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$22,000
Discount on Prepaid annual rent by landlord
Prepaid annual rent: $250,800 ( 5% off included )
Total saving: $13,200
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
298 ft²
Unit Price: @73.8
|
| Estate |
Cullinan Sky Phase 1
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit A2,Low Floor(5-16|42/F),Tower 6,PHASE 1
Building age: 1 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
10 Concorde Road
|
|
Kai Tak( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower, Concorde Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat B6, Low, Tower 5, Phase 1
2026-05-15 Market Info |
236ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,800
@
$67
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat B6, Low, Tower 5, Phase 1
2026-05-15 Market Info |
236ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,800
@
$67
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat F, High, Tower 6, Phase 1
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
460ft² |
Leased
HKD$27,500
@
$60
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat F, High, Tower 6, Phase 1
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
460ft² |
Leased
HKD$27,500
@
$60
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat B3, Low, Tower 3, Phase 1
2026-05-06 Market Info 1 Room |
301ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,000
@
$60
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat B3, Low, Tower 3, Phase 1
2026-05-06 Market Info 1 Room |
301ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,000
@
$60
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat A5, High, Tower 6 (elite Zone & Apex Tower), Phase 1
2026-05-03 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
300ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,500
@
$68
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat A5, High, Tower 6 (elite Zone & Apex Tower), Phase 1
2026-05-03 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
300ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,500
@
$68
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat B5, Middle, Tower 2, Phase 2
2026-05-01 Market Info 1 Room |
299ft² |
Leased
HKD$19,000
@
$64
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat B5, Middle, Tower 2, Phase 2
2026-05-01 Market Info 1 Room |
299ft² |
Leased
HKD$19,000
@
$64
|
- |