The Arch #3848774 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3848774
No: TA006 (by agent)

Kowloon Station The Arch [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(16-26|80/F),Block 2A, Middle Floor
新放盤 New Listing

Property 5.0 with dignified attitude to show you property professionals and services
Please contact Ms. Jane Hon via What’s app / We Chat
Engage in property market (if HK) in Tseung Kwan O, Central Kowloon and West mid-levels
First hand & second transaction with experiences as a full asset management advisor
#medical insurance
#international real estate
#tax & trust ideas and partners
One stop services as we are professional, attentive and sincere

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#75
City view
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$58,000
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
1,255 ft²
Unit Price: @46.2
Saleable Area
953 ft²
Unit Price: @60.9
Estate
The Arch
Kowloon Kowloon Station
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(16-26|80/F),BLOCK 2A
Building age: 20 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Austin Road West
Kowloon Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kowloon Station Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kowloon( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: M51, The Grand Oasis, 1/f, Tung Po, 2 Tsat Po Street, San Po Kong, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-097325
Sell: 4 Rental: 20

Contact

Jane Hon  

Personal License Number: E-453969
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Jason Hon

Personal License Number: E-455949
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Jane Hon

Personal License Number: E-453969
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

The Arch - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-09
Market Info
1 Room
420ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $67
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,955ft²
Leased HKD$168,000
@ $86
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
395ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $71
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,010ft²
Leased HKD$62,800
@ $62
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
1 Room
395ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $61
-
2026-04-25
Market Info
1 Room
420ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $71
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
1 Room
400ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $65
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
871ft²
Leased HKD$55,000
@ $63
-
2026-04-18
Market Info
1 Room
419ft²
Leased HKD$26,800
@ $64
-
2026-04-17
Market Info
1 Room
420ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $67
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.