Monaco One #3848453 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3848453
No: CV76229877 (by agent)

Kai Tak Monaco One [Agency Ads]
Unit C, Mid Floor, Mansion D, Monaco Marine
舒適泳池景1房

舒適泳池景1房

Apartment
Apartment
Top Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#49
View
Swimming Pool View
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$21,000
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
333 ft²
Unit Price: @63.1
Estate
Monaco One Monaco Marine
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor,Mansion D,Monaco Marine
Building age: 3 Year
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Address
No.10 Muk Tai Street
Muk Tai Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Muk Tai Street, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Emsd Headquarters, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 136, 1/f, Mikiki, 638 Prince Edward Road East, San Po Kong, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 30 Rental: 10
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Huang Miemie   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-698827

Monaco One - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
446ft²
Leased HKD$24,500
@ $55
-
2026-05-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
446ft²
Leased HKD$24,500
@ $55
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
436ft²
Leased HKD$25,500
@ $58
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
436ft²
Leased HKD$25,500
@ $58
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
425ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $61
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
767ft²
Leased HKD$53,000
@ $69
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
425ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $61
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
464ft²
Leased HKD$24,500
@ $53
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
767ft²
Leased HKD$53,000
@ $69
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
1 Room
326ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $54
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.