Laguna Verde #3848340 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3848340
No: SW678399 (by agent)

Hung Hom Laguna Verde [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(3-15|28/F),Tower 11,Costa Del Sol, Middle Floor
Enjoying The Unique Garden Scenery, This Bright And Practical Two-Bedroom Apartment Is Clean And Wel

Keys available for appointments; inquiries welcome.

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#53
Swimming Pool View
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$25,500
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
681 ft²
Unit Price: @37.4
Saleable Area
543 ft²
Unit Price: @47
Estate
Laguna Verde COSTA DEL SOL
Kowloon Hung Hom
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(3-15|28/F),TOWER 11,COSTA DEL SOL
Building age: 28 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
8 Laruna Verde Avenue
Laguna Verde( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hung Hom Estate, Hung Hom Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Hung Hom Estate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop Unit No. 13b G/f, Hung Hom Shopping Cnetre, 28 Tak Man Street, Hung Hom
Company License Number: C-100475
Sell: 40 Rental: 24
Starwealth  Property Limited

Contact

Keith Ng   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-700540

Laguna Verde - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,113ft²
Leased HKD$46,000
@ $41
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
401ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $46
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
401ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $46
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,113ft²
Leased HKD$46,000
@ $41
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
560ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $46
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
560ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $46
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,104ft²
Leased HKD$45,000
@ $41
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,104ft²
Leased HKD$45,000
@ $41
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
2 Rooms
543ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $48
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
2 Rooms
543ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $48
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.