Park Summit #3847908 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3847908
No: C772560 (by agent)

Tai Kok Tsui Park Summit [Agency Ads]
High Floor(28-38|38/F),Tower 2
(Key Available) Open And Beautiful View, Tall Buildings With Shops At The Bottom, Convenient Transpo

*Guangxin Real Estate has multiple branches serving you:
Shop A2, G/F, 383 Shanghai Street, Yau Ma Tei
Shop B, G/F, 24 Shantung Street, Mong Kok
Shop 2, G/F, 323 Ferry Street, Mong Kok
Shop 1C2, G/F, 70 Ivy Street, Tai Kok Tsui

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#78
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$16,000
Rental Price includes
Gov tax
Gross Area
342 ft²
Unit Price: @46.8
Saleable Area
274 ft²
Unit Price: @58.4
Estate
Park Summit
Kowloon Tai Kok Tsui
Block and Unit: High Floor(28-38|38/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 13 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.88 Beech Street
New Kowloon Plaza( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
New Kowloon Plaza, Tai Kok Tsui Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Beech Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 1c2, G/f., Tai Shing Building, No. 70 Ivy Street, Tai Kok Tsui, Kln.
Company License Number: C-054984
Sell: 148 Rental: 89

Contact

Mark Kung   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-221398
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Kola Ho Name Card

Personal License Number: E-460170
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Leo Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-443200

Carson Ho   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-233133
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Park Summit - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
334ft²
Leased HKD$15,800
@ $47
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
274ft²
Leased HKD$14,500
@ $53
-
2026-04-08
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
353ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $51
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
1 Room
353ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $50
-
2026-03-25
Market Info
Balcony
Utility Platform
274ft²
Leased HKD$13,200
@ $48
-
2026-03-18
Market Info
1 Room
353ft²
Leased HKD$16,500
@ $47
-
2026-03-16
Market Info
283ft²
Leased HKD$14,500
@ $51
-
2026-03-09
Market Info
274ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $55
-
2026-03-09
Market Info
264ft²
Leased HKD$14,500
@ $55
-
2026-03-01
Market Info
1 Room
332ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $47
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.