No: MXY292 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$15,500
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
264 ft²
Unit Price: @58.7
|
| Estate |
Belgravia Place Phase 1
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Unit 12,High Floor(19-29|29/F),TOWER 1A,Phase 1
Building age: 1 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North east
|
| Rental Start Date |
Rental Available now
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
1 Berwick Street
|
|
Shek Kip Mei Street, Tai Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shek Kip Mei Commercial Centre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shek Kip Mei Commercial Centre, Nam Cheong Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 8, High, Tower 1b, Belgravia Place Phase 1
2026-05-16 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
266ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,000
@
$60
|
- |
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 8, High, Tower 1b, Belgravia Place Phase 1
2026-05-16 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
266ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,000
@
$60
|
- |
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 10, High, Tower 1b, Phase 1
2026-05-11 Market Info |
198ft² |
Leased
HKD$13,000
@
$66
|
- |
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 10, High, Tower 1b, Phase 1
2026-05-11 Market Info |
198ft² |
Leased
HKD$13,000
@
$66
|
- |
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 6, Low, Tower 1a, Phase 1
2026-05-08 Market Info 1 Room |
227ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,000
@
$66
|
- |
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 6, Low, Tower 1a, Phase 1
2026-05-08 Market Info 1 Room |
227ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,000
@
$66
|
- |
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 3, High, Tower 1b, Phase 1
2026-05-05 Market Info 1 Room |
266ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,500
@
$58
|
- |
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 11, High, Tower 1a, Phase 1
2026-05-05 Market Info 1 Room |
264ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,500
@
$59
|
- |
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 3, High, Tower 1b, Phase 1
2026-05-05 Market Info 1 Room |
266ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,500
@
$58
|
- |
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 11, High, Tower 1a, Phase 1
2026-05-05 Market Info 1 Room |
264ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,500
@
$59
|
- |