Parc City #3847836 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3847836
No: M351766094 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan Parc City [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Low Floor(5-16|50/F),Tower 7
A Great Deal On A 2-Bedroom Apartment In The City! *Viewings Welcome With Keys!*

Professional Agent * Ms. Chen Yumiko
24-hour hotline:
Instant replies available via WhatsApp, whether you're buying a property for personal use, investment for appreciation, upgrading within the area, or renting out your property.
*I provide comprehensive one-stop service for my valued clients, including buying, selling, and after-sales services. Services include: pre-sale stress testing for first-time homebuyers; initial payment calculation; mortgage application; legal consultation; lawyer ...

Apartment
Apartment
Chinachem
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#115
Decoration
View
Elegant
Good view
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$21,000
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
427 ft²
Unit Price: @49.2
Estate
Parc City
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Unit B,Low Floor(5-16|50/F),TOWER 7
Building age: 7 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
98 Tai Hoi Road
Mtr Tsuen Wan West Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nina Tower Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nina Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 3100, 3/f., Op Mall, 100 Tai Ho Road, Tsuen Wan, N.t.
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 22 Rental: 15
Midland Reality

Contact

Yumiko Chen

Personal License Number: S-692853

Parc City - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-17
Market Info
3 Rooms
780ft²
Leased HKD$36,000
@ $46
-
2026-05-17
Market Info
1 Room
470ft²
Leased HKD$22,500
@ $48
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
427ft²
Leased HKD$23,800
@ $56
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
533ft²
Leased HKD$25,200
@ $47
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
1 Room
469ft²
Leased HKD$20,500
@ $44
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
522ft²
Leased HKD$24,800
@ $48
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
801ft²
Leased HKD$35,000
@ $44
-
2026-04-17
Market Info
2 Rooms
538ft²
Leased HKD$24,300
@ $45
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
536ft²
Leased HKD$24,300
@ $45
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
801ft²
Leased HKD$35,500
@ $44
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.