The Harbourside #3847286 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3847286
No: M039400 (by agent)

Kowloon Station The Harbourside [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Low Floor(7-17|79/F),Tower 3
A Great Deal! A 3-Bedroom Suite With A Maid's Room In The Inner Garden Of Junlin Tianxia.

Professional Agent Contact: Roy Leung (梁生)
Tel/Whatsapp: +852 (24-hour hotline)
WeChat: Roy13579_v
Email: leunghkhl321@gmail.com
We sincerely provide you with a one-stop free service for the fastest, newest, best, most abundant, and most affordable real estate information.
Whether you're buying a property for personal use, investing for appreciation, upgrading within the area, or renting out your property, our company provides comprehensive buying, selling, and after-sales services.

Apartment
Apartment
Hang Lung
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#81
Clubhouse
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$53,800
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
1,388 ft²
Unit Price: @38.8
Saleable Area
1,015 ft²
Unit Price: @53
Estate
The Harbourside
Kowloon Kowloon Station
Block and Unit: Unit D,Low Floor(7-17|79/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 22 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Austin Road West
Kowloon( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Austin Road West (e1)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Western Harbour Tunnel Bbi - Nga Cheung Road (c1)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f, Shop B, No.18 Man Wui Street , Man Wah Building, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-063303
Sell: 144 Rental: 41
Golden State (property Agency) Limited

Contact

Roy Leung

Personal License Number: S-595288

The Harbourside - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,053ft²
Leased HKD$60,000
@ $57
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
743ft²
Leased HKD$43,500
@ $59
-
The Harbourside | Flat B, High, Block 3
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,088ft²
Leased HKD$68,000
@ $63
-
The Harbourside | Flat C, Middle, Block 1
2026-05-02
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
1,051ft²
Leased HKD$67,500
@ $64
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,061ft²
Leased HKD$63,500
@ $60
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,068ft²
Leased HKD$57,000
@ $53
-
The Harbourside | Flat F, Low, Block 2
2026-04-25
Market Info
2 Rooms
751ft²
Leased HKD$45,000
@ $60
-
The Harbourside | Flat B, Middle, Block 3
2026-04-24
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,061ft²
Leased HKD$67,000
@ $63
-
The Harbourside | Flat A, Middle, Block 3
2026-04-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
1,051ft²
Leased HKD$68,000
@ $65
-
2026-04-04
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,061ft²
Leased HKD$68,000
@ $64
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.