No: HMT11646 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$33,000
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
541 ft²
Unit Price: @61
|
| Estate |
In One Phase 1A IN ONE Above
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit D,Low Floor(1-11|29/F),TOWER 1B,Phase 1A IN ONE Above
Building age: 1 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North east
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Address |
1 Chung Hau Street
|
|
Valley Road, Chatham Road North( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Valley Road Hung Hom( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ho Man Tin Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
IN ONE
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 3a, Phase Ib
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
941ft² |
Leased
HKD$50,000
@
$53
|
- |
|
IN ONE
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 3a, Phase Ib
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
941ft² |
Leased
HKD$50,000
@
$53
|
- |
|
2026-05-05 Market Info 2 Rooms |
597ft² |
Leased
HKD$37,500
@
$63
|
- |
|
2026-05-05 Market Info 2 Rooms |
597ft² |
Leased
HKD$37,500
@
$63
|
- |
|
2026-05-01 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
333ft² |
Leased
HKD$22,000
@
$66
|
- |
|
2026-05-01 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
333ft² |
Leased
HKD$22,000
@
$66
|
- |
|
IN ONE
|
Flat B, High, Tower 1 (1a), Phase Ia
2026-05-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
591ft² |
Leased
HKD$39,000
@
$66
|
- |
|
IN ONE
|
Flat B, High, Tower 1 (1a), Phase Ia
2026-05-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
591ft² |
Leased
HKD$39,000
@
$66
|
- |
|
2026-04-28 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
591ft² |
Leased
HKD$39,000
@
$66
|
- |
|
2026-04-28 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
591ft² |
Leased
HKD$39,000
@
$66
|
- |