No: CZ78414194 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$48,000
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
1,175 ft²
Unit Price: @40.9
|
| Saleable Area |
842 ft²
Unit Price: @57
|
| Estate |
The Victoria Towers
Kowloon Tsim Sha Tsui
Block and Unit: Unit D,Mid Floor(35-45|70/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 23 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.188 Canton Road
|
|
Austin Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Austin Road, Canton Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Austin Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Victoria Towers
|
Flat F, High, Tower 3, The Victoria Towers
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
543ft² |
Leased
HKD$26,500
@
$49
|
- |
|
The Victoria Towers
|
Flat D, Low, Block 2
2026-05-13 Market Info 2 Rooms |
496ft² |
Leased
HKD$26,000
@
$52
|
- |
|
The Victoria Towers
|
Flat A, Middle, Tower 3, The Victoria Towers
2026-05-06 Market Info 2 Rooms |
494ft² |
Leased
HKD$28,000
@
$57
|
- |
|
The Victoria Towers
|
Flat E, Middle, Block 3
2026-05-05 Market Info 3 Rooms Flat Roof Balcony |
858ft² |
Leased
HKD$41,000
@
$48
|
- |
|
The Victoria Towers
|
Flat B, High, Tower 3, The Victoria Towers
2026-05-05 Market Info 3 Rooms |
791ft² |
Leased
HKD$42,000
@
$53
|
- |
|
The Victoria Towers
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 2, The Victoria Towers
2026-05-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
509ft² |
Leased
HKD$26,000
@
$51
|
- |
|
The Victoria Towers
|
Flat G, Low, Block 2
2026-04-22 Market Info 3 Rooms |
899ft² |
Leased
HKD$42,000
@
$47
|
- |
|
The Victoria Towers
|
Flat C, Low, Block 1
2026-04-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
804ft² |
Leased
HKD$41,000
@
$51
|
- |
|
The Victoria Towers
|
Flat A, Middle, Tower 3, The Victoria Towers
2026-04-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
494ft² |
Leased
HKD$23,000
@
$47
|
- |
|
The Victoria Towers
|
Flat G, Middle, Tower 2, The Victoria Towers
2026-04-01 Market Info 3 Rooms |
936ft² |
Leased
HKD$46,000
@
$49
|
- |