| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$17,500
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
620 ft²
Unit Price: @28.2
not verified
|
| Saleable Area |
503 ft²
Unit Price: @34.8
not verified
|
| Estate |
Koway Court
HK Island Chai Wan
Block and Unit: Unit C,Low Floor(6-15|27/F),BLOCK 1
Building age: 43 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North east
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.111 Chai Wan Road
|
|
Koway Court( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Koway Court, Chai Wan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Greenwood Terrace( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Koway Court
|
Flat F, High, Block 3, Koway Court
2026-03-20 Market Info 3 Rooms |
503ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,500
@
$37
|
- |
|
Koway Court
|
Flat A, High, Block 2, Koway Court
2024-08-27 Market Info 2 Rooms |
396ft² |
Leased
HKD$14,000
@
$35
|
- |
|
Koway Court
|
Flat G, Low, Block 2, Koway Court
2023-05-01 Market Info 3 Rooms |
503ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,800
@
$31
|
- |