Monaco One #3845663 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3845663
No: CB74774231 (by agent)

Kai Tak Monaco One [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Mid Floor(16-26|38/F),Tower 2A, Middle Floor
21May Key-Free Viewing - Popular Pet-Friendly

AIRSIDE SOGO, a large shopping mall near Kai Tak Station, is located in the heart of Kowloon and is situated within the Kai Tak Sports Park, a development project worth hundreds of billions of dollars.
8.5 hectares of green leisure station plaza

Apartment
Apartment
Top Ads
9 days ago posted
Visited#322
View
Decoration
Pet friendly
Good view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$25,000
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
444 ft²
Unit Price: @56.3
Estate
Monaco One Monaco One
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit F,Mid Floor(16-26|38/F),Tower 2A,Monaco One
Building age: 3 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Address
No.10 Muk Tai Street
Muk Tai Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Muk Tai Street, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Emsd Headquarters, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A, G/f., Oasis Place, 10 Muk Ning Street, Kai Tak, Kowloon.
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 17 Rental: 19
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Lui Tak Wa Ivan   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-680809
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Monaco One - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
446ft²
Leased HKD$25,500
@ $57
-
2026-05-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
446ft²
Leased HKD$24,500
@ $55
-
2026-05-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
446ft²
Leased HKD$24,500
@ $55
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
436ft²
Leased HKD$25,500
@ $58
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
436ft²
Leased HKD$25,500
@ $58
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
425ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $61
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
767ft²
Leased HKD$53,000
@ $69
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
425ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $61
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
464ft²
Leased HKD$24,500
@ $53
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
767ft²
Leased HKD$53,000
@ $69
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.