No: M100924168 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$67,200
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
938 ft²
Unit Price: @71.6
|
| Estate |
The Southside Blue Coast
HK Island Wong Chuk Hang
Block and Unit: Unit D,Low Floor(6-17|38/F),TOWER 1(1A) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast
Building age: 3 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.11 Heung Yip Road
|
|
Nam Long Shan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Long Shan Road, Wong Chuk Hang Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Yan's Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Southside
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 1 (1a), Phase 2 La Marina
2026-05-17 Market Info 3 Rooms |
751ft² |
Leased
HKD$40,000
@
$53
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 1 (1a), Phase 2 La Marina
2026-05-17 Market Info 3 Rooms |
751ft² |
Leased
HKD$40,000
@
$53
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat B, Low, Tower 2 (2b), Phase 3b Blue Coast
2026-05-16 Market Info 2 Rooms |
538ft² |
Leased
HKD$30,000
@
$56
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat A, Low, Tower 1 (1b), Phase 1 Southland
2026-05-16 Market Info 3 Rooms |
921ft² |
Leased
HKD$51,000
@
$55
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat A, Low, Tower 1 (1b), Phase 1 Southland
2026-05-16 Market Info 3 Rooms |
921ft² |
Leased
HKD$51,000
@
$55
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat B, Low, Tower 2 (2b), Phase 3b Blue Coast
2026-05-16 Market Info 2 Rooms |
538ft² |
Leased
HKD$30,000
@
$56
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 1a, Blue Coast
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony |
1,006ft² |
Leased
HKD$62,000
@
$62
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 1a, Blue Coast
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony |
1,006ft² |
Leased
HKD$62,000
@
$62
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat A, Middle, Tower 2 (2b), Phase 3b Blue Coast
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
750ft² |
Leased
HKD$45,000
@
$60
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat D, High, Tower 1 (1b), Phase 1 Southland
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
882ft² |
Leased
HKD$52,000
@
$59
|
- |