No: M041859 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$51,000
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
990 ft²
Unit Price: @51.5
|
| Estate |
One Beacon Hill
Kowloon Kowloon Tong
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(3-15|15/F),TOWER 8
Building age: 22 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.1 Beacon Hill Road
|
|
Kent Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Phoenix House( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Phoenix House, Lung Cheung Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
One Beacon Hill
|
Flat B, Low, Tower 12, Phase 3
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,086ft² |
Leased
HKD$56,000
@
$52
|
- |
|
One Beacon Hill
|
Flat A, Middle, Tower 8, Phase 3
2026-04-20 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,110ft² |
Leased
HKD$58,000
@
$52
|
- |
|
One Beacon Hill
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 9, Phase 3
2026-04-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,068ft² |
Leased
HKD$52,500
@
$49
|
- |
|
One Beacon Hill
|
Flat A, High, Tower 9, Phase 3
2026-04-10 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,104ft² |
Leased
HKD$55,000
@
$50
|
- |
|
One Beacon Hill
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 12, Phase 3
2026-04-10 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,068ft² |
Leased
HKD$52,500
@
$49
|
- |
|
One Beacon Hill
|
Flat B, Low, Tower 8, Phase 3
2026-04-01 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,114ft² |
Leased
HKD$58,000
@
$52
|
- |
|
One Beacon Hill
|
Flat D, Low, Block 05, Phase 2
2026-03-31 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
1,084ft² |
Leased
HKD$57,000
@
$53
|
- |
|
One Beacon Hill
|
Flat A, Low, Tower 17, Phase 1
2026-02-23 Market Info 4 Rooms |
1,499ft² |
Leased
HKD$78,000
@
$52
|
- |
|
One Beacon Hill
|
Flat A, Low, Tower 11, Phase 3
2026-02-17 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,104ft² |
Leased
HKD$56,500
@
$51
|
- |
|
One Beacon Hill
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 6, Phase 2
2026-02-11 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,061ft² |
Leased
HKD$51,000
@
$48
|
- |